We rely on ad revenue to cover our costs.

Home / Jurassic World Alive / Jurassic World Alive Creature Stats

Jurassic World Alive Creature Stats

Jurassic World Alive Creature StatsJurassic World Alive Creature Stats engages the community to provide the most thorough and accurate information is helping you quickly compare each asset.

 

The level required to unlock a creature is determined by its rarity.

Rarity Level
Common 1
Rare 6
Epic 11
Legendary 16
Unique 21
Battle Credits: Be the first person to post screencaps of missing information in the comments below and have 20 points added to your credit!

 

Last modified at 2018-04-23 14:41:01
Modification: First posting

 NameRarityHealthSpeedDamageDefenceQuickSpecialSpecial 2Credit
Jurassic World Alive Allosaurus IconALLOSAURUSCommon420010311700Armor Piercing StrikeArmor Piercing Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
ALLOSINOSAURUS39001070
AMARGODOPOSAURUS435010840
AMARGASAURUSRare480010310530StrikeDecelerating ImpactSlowing Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
AMARGOCEPHALUS420011040
ANKYLOSAURUSEpic420011399920StrikeShort DefenseInstant Invincibility/u/ClamusChowderus
ANKYLOSAURUS GEN2Common465011298125StrikeDefensive Graze
ANKYNTROSAURUS381010925
APATOSAURUSCommon60001018550StrikeDecelerating Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
ARGENTINOSAURUS52501020
BARYONIX34501220
BARYONIX GEN231501230
BARYOSTIM30001190
BLUE270013210
CARNOTAUR22201040
CHARLIE21601290
CONCAVENA35701220
DEINOCHEI24001300
DELTA23401310
DILOPHOSAURUSRare28801209990Nullifying StrikeDistracting StrikeSlowing Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
DILOPHOSAURUS GEN2Common27601239900Nullifying StrikeDistracting Strike
DIMEPYRRI30001250
DIMETRODONRare30601109900Armor Piercing StrikeArmor Piercing ImpactCritical Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
DIMETRODON GEN230001160
DIPLOCAULUS36001170
DIPLOCAULUS GEN239001180
DRACOREX35101190
DRACOREX GEN234501240
ECHO21001260
EDMONTOSAURUS43501230
EINASUCHUS390011510
EINIOSAURUSCommon405011410085StrikeStunning Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
ERLIKOMIN24301240
ERLIKOSAU21001310
ERLIKOSAU GEN224901280
EUOPLOCEPHALUSCommon450011090040StrikeImpact/u/ClamusChowderus
GORGOSAURUSRare333010212150Armor Piercing StrikeArmor Piercing ImpactFerocious Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
GORGOSUCHUS30001200
IGUANODONCommon43501239720StrikeGreater Stunning Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
INDOMINUS_REX27001130
INDORAPTO30001060
IRRITATOR32101210
IRRITATOR GEN231501210
KAPROSUCHUSRare28501259450Minor Wounding StrikeFerocious StrikeAdrenaline Surge/u/ClamusChowderus
KENTROSAURUSEpic351011010530StrikeThagomizerInstant Cripple/u/ClamusChowderus
KOOLASUCHUS39001180
KOOLASUCH240501190
LIMNOSCELIS25501070
LIMNOSCEL222501060
LYTHRONAX23401020
MAJUNDASUCHUS22201020
MAJUNGASAURUSCommon24001078640StrikeInstant Pinning Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
MEGALOSAURUSRare21301028640Pinning StrikeLockdown StrikeBleeding Bite/u/ClamusChowderus
MEGALOSUCHUS31801270
MONOLOPHOSAURUS28501240
MONOLOPHOSAURUS GEN2Common31501229900Nullifying StrikeSlowing Impact
MONOSTEGOTOPS330012015
NODOPATOSAURUS525010520
NODOSAURUSRare480011293620StrikeArmor Piercing ImpactShort Defense/u/ClamusChowderus
NUNDASUCHUSCommon29701279900StrikeFerocious Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
OPHIACODON30001080
OURANOSAURUS39001280
PARAMARGOCEPHALUS420012425
PARAMOLOCH39001270
PARASAUROLOPHUSCommon37201289900StrikeGreater Stunning Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
POSTIMETRODON27001180
POSTOSUCHUSRare300012610080Minor Wounding StrikeFerocityAdrenaline Surge/u/ClamusChowderus
PROCERATOSAURUS28501240
PURRUSAURUS33601130
PURRUSAURUS GEN231501120
PYRORAPTOREpic231012811160StrikePounceArmor Piercing Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
PYRRITATO33001270
RAJAKYLOSAURUS225010525
RAJASAURUSEpic23101038640Pinning StrikeLockdown StrikeExploit Woundmax-BC, /u/ClamusChowderus
SARCOSUCH36301100
SARNIASUC330011710
SECODONTOSAURUS30001150
SINOCERATOPSEpic405011399915StrikeStunning ImpactInstant Charge/u/ClamusChowderus
SPINOSAURUSRare276012210260Minimal Wounding StrikeWounding StrikeExpose Weak Spot/u/ClamusChowderus
SPINOSAURUS GEN227001230
SPINOTAHRAPTOR27601240
SPINOTASU33001290
STEGOCERATOPS390011515
STEGODOPA372011430
STEGOSAURUSCommon372011511165StrikeThagomizer/u/ClamusChowderus
STYGIMOLO38401280
STYGIMOLO GEN236001290
SUCHOMIMUSCommon276012110260Minimal Wounding StrikeWounding Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
SUCHOTATO25501160
TANYCOLAGREUSCommon255012811430Armor Piercing StrikeNullifying Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
TARBOSAURUS39601050
TENONTOSAURUSRare39001269090StrikeGreater Stunning StrikeDistracting Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
TRICERATOPSRare396011298110StrikeStunning ImpactVelocity Strike/u/ClamusChowderus
TRICERATOPS GEN2Common4200116103510StrikeStunning Impact
TRYKOSAURUS35101040
TUOJIANGOSAURUS34201110
TUOPLOMOL34501260
TUORAJAKY375010525
TYRANNOSAURUS39001030
TYRANNOSAURUS GEN2Rare405010212060Armor Piercing StrikeArmor Piercing ImpactArmor Piercing Rampagemax-BC
TYRANNOSAURUS REXEpic405010212600Armor Piercing StrikeArmor Piercing ImpactArmor Piercing Rampage/u/ClamusChowderus
UTAHRAPTORRare240012810440StrikePounceCritical Impact/u/ClamusChowderus
UTAHRHINOSAURUS330012415/u/ikene
UTARHINEX37501230
VELOCIRAPTORCommon180013210350StrikePounce/u/ClamusChowderus
WUERHOSAURUS396011510/u/ikene

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *